PCN slalomcup 2010 Runde 1
Autoslalåm
Resultatliste
Rank Name Run 1 Penalty Run 2 Penalty Run 3 Penalty Time
Nybegynner
1 Kolstad Jan * 1:23.79 * 1:23.14 1:24.63 2:46.93
2 Andersen Tor Erik * 1:26.68 * 1:25.23 1:30.87 2:51.91
3 Flatland Morten * 1:23.75 * 1:28.66 2:52.41
4 Haugo Sigbjørn * 1:29.20 * 1:26.64 1:31.34 2:55.84
5 Gundersen Morten * 1:28.82 * 1:27.17 1:32.28 2.00 2:55.99
6 Hjellvoll Robert * 1:33.40 * 1:24.37 1:36.00 2.00 2:57.77
7 Jacobsen Stein-Erik 1:42.09 10.00 * 1:29.10 * 1:29.48 2:58.58
DSQ - Run 1
Lie Hallgeir * 1:38.39
Espeseth Andreas * 1:33.63
Flatland Morten * 1:23.75 * 1:28.66
DSQ - Run 2
Lie Hallgeir * 1:38.39
Espeseth Andreas * 1:33.63
Frontmotor
1 Bekken Ola Skei * 1:22.37 * 1:28.70 2:51.07
2 Bekkedal Knut 1:38.18 5.00 * 1:24.61 * 1:28.35 2:52.96
3 Fossum Eldar 1:30.35 5.00 * 1:24.66 * 1:28.67 2:53.33
DSQ - Run 2
Bekken Ola Skei * 1:22.37 * 1:28.70
Hekkmotor
1 Fredrikstad Bernt * 1:19.51 * 1:20.67 2.00 1:21.75 2:40.18
2 Georgsen Rune * 1:21.37 * 1:22.20 1:26.63 2:43.57
3 Georgsen Cato * 1:20.13 1:25.80 * 1:24.83 2:44.96
4 Christensen Stein * 1:23.51 * 1:22.71 1:24.87 2:46.22
5 Pedersen Per * 1:24.58 * 1:22.73 1:25.95 2:47.31
6 Øveraas Øyvind 1:27.61 5.00 * 1:22.88 * 1:24.73 2:47.61
7 Samuelsen Yngve * 1:23.58 * 1:25.36 2.00 1:39.34 2:48.94
8 Steen Jørn * 1:26.47 * 1:23.45 1:30.59 2.00 2:49.92
9 Solberg Thomas * 1:23.54 * 1:26.74 2:50.28
10 Lepsøe Kjetil * 1:25.37 * 1:25.58 1:28.00 2:50.95
11 Langeland Rune 1:38.02 10.00 * 1:26.04 * 1:26.79 2:52.83
12 Børresen Arne Petter 1:36.78 2.00 * 1:24.83 * 1:28.83 2:53.66
13 Hveding Sverre * 1:31.53 5.00 * 1:29.60 2.00 3:01.13
14 Samuelsen Hanne * 1:30.66 * 1:31.53 3:02.19
15 Fossmo Paul * 1:28.42 * 1:33.81 5.00 1:34.48 3:02.23
16 Østhaug Kolbjørn * 1:26.55 * 1:43.17 3:09.72
DSQ - Run 1
Hveding Sverre * 1:31.53 5.00 * 1:29.60 2.00
Østhaug Kolbjørn * 1:26.55 * 1:43.17
Samuelsen Hanne * 1:30.66 * 1:31.53
DSQ - Run 2
Solberg Thomas * 1:23.54 * 1:26.74
R-Klasse
1 Roligheten John * 1:14.48 * 1:14.74 1:21.08 2:29.22
2 Eriksen Frode * 1:18.67 * 1:17.55 1:21.33 2:36.22
3 Larsen Jan-Terje * 1:19.32 * 1:18.29 1:23.21 2:37.61
4 Haug Kjetil * 1:19.49 2.00 * 1:18.51 1:25.68 2.00 2:38.00
5 Lindh Marius * 1:17.46 * 1:21.22 2.00 1:23.32 2:38.68
6 Riisnæs Jon 1:28.04 * 1:18.60 * 1:21.47 2:40.07
7 Lønø Jørgen * 1:21.26 * 1:20.42 1:26.08 2:41.68
8 Pedersen Even 1:24.57 5.00 * 1:20.72 * 1:23.88 2:44.60
9 Nilsen Øyvind * 1:19.90 * 1:25.43 5.00 1:29.13 2:45.33
10 Lindh Mats * 1:22.43 * 1:25.50 1:29.32 2:47.93
11 Kjekshus Eirik * 1:25.23 * 1:22.73 1:32.00 2:47.96
12 Ørberg Arne * 1:31.08 * 1:42.92 3:14.00
DSQ - Run 1
Ørberg Arne * 1:31.08 * 1:42.92
Merknad: Tider merket med en * er tellende for resultatet.