PCN slalomcup 2009 Runde 2
Autoslalåm
Resultatliste
Rank Name Run 1 Penalty Run 2 Penalty Run 3 Penalty Time
Nybegynner
1 Samuelsen Yngve 49.64 * 48.44 * 48.44 1:36.88
2 Hveding Sverre 53.73 5.00 * 49.64 * 48.56 1:38.20
3 Skogvang Peter 51.85 * 50.33 2.00 * 47.91 1:38.24
4 Østhaug Kolbjørn 52.89 2.00 * 49.68 * 50.12 1:39.80
5 Høie Stein 56.31 5.00 * 50.87 * 49.11 1:39.98
6 Alleyne Matthew 53.94 2.00 * 50.09 * 50.25 1:40.34
7 ANDERSEN Jan-Vidar 52.84 2.00 * 51.34 * 49.29 1:40.63
8 Johannesen Tore 1:00.13 10.00 * 50.68 * 50.57 1:41.25
9 Diedrichsen Kay 1:00.50 12.00 * 52.42 5.00 * 49.14 2.00 1:41.56
10 Frogner Arne 53.02 * 50.98 * 51.32 1:42.30
11 Solberg Thomas 52.48 * 51.71 * 50.77 1:42.48
12 Røsberg Tom 1:02.25 12.00 * 55.25 4.00 * 50.28 1:45.53
13 Samuelsen Hanne 55.23 * 52.25 2.00 * 53.33 5.00 1:45.58
14 isaksen daniel 1:02.00 5.00 * 57.91 2.00 * 53.03 1:50.94
15 Ørberg Arne * 55.78 1:00.98 * 56.54 2.00 1:52.32
DNS - Run 1
Engebråthen Audun
DNS - Run 2
Engebråthen Audun
DNS - Run 3
Engebråthen Audun
Frontmotor
1 Berntsen Jørgen 56.90 9.00 * 46.53 * 46.57 1:33.10
2 Bekkedal Knut 50.23 * 48.62 * 47.95 1:36.57
3 Bekken Ola * 48.78 55.09 * 50.66 2.00 1:39.44
4 Fossum Eldar 54.99 5.00 * 49.29 * 51.89 2.00 1:41.18
5 Langeland Rune 52.24 * 51.48 * 51.09 1:42.57
6 Aass Espen 55.91 5.00 * 51.71 * 51.43 1:43.14
7 Bellizia Alexander * 54.20 4.00 56.99 7.00 * 51.29 1:45.49
Hekkmotor
1 Georgsen Cato 48.50 * 46.95 * 46.72 1:33.67
2 Gundersen Rune 48.46 * 47.82 * 47.45 1:35.27
3 Lønø Jørgen * 48.27 53.45 7.00 * 47.26 1:35.53
4 Georgsen Rune 49.34 * 47.99 * 47.89 1:35.88
5 Lepsøe Kjetil 49.52 * 49.24 * 47.62 1:36.86
6 Hjelt Werner * 49.10 50.74 2.00 * 47.81 1:36.91
7 Pedersen Per Olav 49.89 * 49.17 * 48.82 1:37.99
8 Pedersen Even 51.22 2.00 * 49.82 2.00 * 48.92 2.00 1:38.74
9 Topp Eirik 52.18 5.00 * 50.48 4.00 * 48.51 2.00 1:38.99
10 Lilleng Johan 59.63 7.00 * 49.75 * 49.43 1:39.18
11 Kolsted Arne 50.86 * 50.81 * 49.56 1:40.37
12 Hansen Lasse * 50.77 52.87 * 50.10 1:40.87
13 Rønning Kristian 51.61 * 50.56 * 50.59 1:41.15
14 Kristensen Øyvind * 50.18 * 50.98 2.00 51.74 2.00 1:41.16
15 Gillebo Geir 57.96 * 52.92 * 50.25 1:43.17
16 Aannestad Sigurd 1:04.45 2.00 * 49.25 * 1:00.45 10.00 1:49.70
17 Mosland Erlend * 58.45 4.00 1:04.35 14.00 * 55.40 4.00 1:53.85
R-Klasse
1 Roligheten John 43.19 * 41.87 * 41.45 1:23.32
2 Lindh Marius 47.84 4.00 * 43.19 * 42.93 1:26.12
3 Tinnes – Mork Sveinung 46.05 * 44.40 * 43.36 1:27.76
4 Borge Stig * 44.97 51.33 7.00 * 43.79 1:28.76
5 Myrvold Jan 47.23 * 45.94 * 44.66 1:30.60
6 Larsen Jan-Terje 47.12 * 46.37 * 45.01 1:31.38
7 Eriksen Frode 48.61 2.00 * 45.17 * 46.69 2.00 1:31.86
8 Nilsen Øyvind * 47.00 47.06 2.00 * 44.96 1:31.96
9 Frisak Hans 48.50 2.00 * 45.89 * 46.25 1:32.14
10 Fredrikstad Bernt 49.01 2.00 * 45.93 * 47.44 1:33.37
11 Stenmark Lars 49.35 * 47.69 * 46.42 1:34.11
12 Henriksen Thomas 52.59 2.00 * 50.88 2.00 * 50.30 2.00 1:41.18
13 Haug Kjetil * 54.03 7.00 56.72 4.00 * 47.26 2.00 1:41.29
14 Guliksen Hans Petter * 52.02 1:00.50 7.00 * 54.09 4.00 1:46.11
Merknad: Tider merket med en * er tellende for resultatet.