PCN slalomcup 2007
Autoslalåm
Resultatliste
Rank Startnr. Navn Klasse Run 1 Penalty Run 2 Penalty Run 3 Penalty Time
R-klasse
1 9 Roligheten John B R-klasse 41.00 2.00 * 40.46 * 39.64 1:20.10
2 4 Svalbjørg Geir Pelse R-klasse 42.40 * 41.55 * 40.70 1:22.25
3 28 Varden Halgeir R-klasse * 42.43 42.78 * 41.72 1:24.15
4 8 Eriksen Frode Flage R-klasse * 43.56 2.00 * 42.34 43.91 2.00 1:25.90
5 1 Nilsen Petter R-klasse * 43.90 * 42.14 52.40 10.00 1:26.04
6 7 Larsen Jan-Terje R-klasse * 43.47 43.84 * 42.60 1:26.07
7 6 Lunden Per Tore R-klasse 46.76 4.00 * 42.48 * 45.17 2.00 1:27.65
8 20 Kristensen Øyvind R-klasse * 44.04 45.67 2.00 * 43.96 1:28.00
9 24 Pedersen Even R-klasse * 45.75 59.65 5.00 * 43.39 1:29.14
10 5 Børresen Arne Petter R-klasse * 45.00 2.00 48.36 5.00 * 45.65 2.00 1:30.65
11 3 Kjekshus Eirik R-klasse * 46.96 47.27 * 46.49 1:33.45
Frontmotor
1 16 Berntsen Jørgen Frontmotor * 44.52 50.49 5.00 * 45.44 1:29.96
2 10 Wilberg Svein Edward Frontmotor 45.79 * 45.48 * 44.75 1:30.23
3 14 Gulbrandsen Kristoffer Frontmotor 46.31 * 46.03 * 46.15 1:32.18
4 19 Gulbrandsen Trond Frontmotor * 46.07 * 46.68 46.96 1:32.75
5 17 Norhaug Jan Frontmotor 51.17 2.00 * 47.03 * 45.95 1:32.98
6 15 Solberg Tom Frontmotor 51.81 2.00 * 47.52 * 48.95 2.00 1:36.47
7 12 Carlsen Øyvind Frontmotor 54.81 * 49.68 * 48.19 1:37.87
8 13 Bundsgaard Anders Frontmotor * 50.18 50.59 2.00 * 48.15 1:38.33
9 11 Gullaksen Hans Petter Frontmotor 57.80 2.00 * 51.19 * 51.00 2.00 1:42.19
10 18 Aass Espen Frontmotor * 1:04.21 10.00 * 48.08 46.43 1:52.29
DSQ - Run 3
18 Aass Espen Frontmotor * 1:04.21 10.00 * 48.08 46.43
Hekkmotor
1 25 Pedersen Per Olav Hekkmotor * 45.21 * 43.02 45.29 2.00 1:28.23
2 21 Aannestad Sigurd Hekkmotor 55.44 10.00 * 45.57 * 44.80 1:30.37
3 22 Aule Bjørn Inge Hekkmotor 50.87 * 47.67 * 46.67 1:34.34
4 23 Lepsøe Kjetil Hekkmotor * 47.64 * 47.17 58.34 2.00 1:34.81
5 26 Gaulen Ivar Hekkmotor * 47.52 * 48.39 56.72 10.00 1:35.91
Nybegynner
1 34 Steinbråten Erik Nybegynner * 46.86 2.00 * 45.29 54.08 10.00 1:32.15
2 31 Iversen Stein Nybegynner 48.15 * 47.67 2.00 * 45.78 1:33.45
3 27 Grande Lars Nybegynner 1:00.85 * 48.04 * 47.61 1:35.65
4 33 Olerud Jørn Nybegynner 51.14 * 49.01 * 47.50 1:36.51
5 29 Flaten Håvard Nybegynner 57.48 7.00 * 51.45 2.00 * 46.99 1:38.44
6 36 Dybhavn Annkristin Nybegynner * 52.65 52.87 2.00 * 46.80 1:39.45
7 32 Ellingsen Ivar Nybegynner 53.90 4.00 * 50.15 2.00 * 51.41 4.00 1:41.56
8 35 Carlsen Bjørn Nybegynner 54.07 * 53.96 2.00 * 48.26 1:42.22
9 30 Hansen Karianne Nybegynner * 53.65 9.00 1:02.20 16.00 * 57.67 12.00 1:51.32
10 37 Villekjær Vanja Nybegynner 1:19.63 * 1:10.75 * 1:02.93 2:13.68
Merknad: Tider merket med en * er tellende for resultatet.