PCN slalomcup 2007
Autoslalåm
Resultatliste
Rank Startnr. Navn Klasse Run 1 Penalty Run 2 Penalty Run 3 Penalty Time
R-klasse
1 32 Haug, Kjetil R-klasse 2:11.25 4.00 * 2:07.59 * 2:08.93 4:16.52
2 2 Svalbjørg, Geir Pelse R-klasse 2:12.37 * 2:10.55 * 2:09.88 4:20.43
3 18 Lunden, Per Tore R-klasse * 2:12.60 * 2:10.91 2:23.93 4:23.51
4 27 Larsen, Jan-Terje R-klasse 2:20.45 2.00 * 2:13.29 * 2:14.81 4.00 4:28.10
5 7 Flage Eriksen, Frode R-klasse * 2:15.84 2:16.06 2.00 * 2:13.35 2.00 4:29.19
6 26 Helstad, Sjur R-klasse * 2:18.42 2.00 2:20.89 2.00 * 2:15.80 4:34.22
7 13 Kjekshus, Eirik R-klasse * 2:22.28 2:29.39 * 2:18.56 4:40.84
8 12 Roligheten, John B. R-klasse 2:25.37 2.00 * 2:19.55 2.00 * 2:21.40 4.00 4:40.95
DNS - Run 2
31 Kristensen, Øyvind R-klasse * 2:22.30
DNS - Run 3
31 Kristensen, Øyvind R-klasse * 2:22.30
Front
1 4 Hansen, Eilif Front 2:22.59 * 2:19.41 * 2:17.18 4:36.59
2 11 Bekken Ola Skei Front 2:27.15 * 2:21.37 * 2:21.50 4:42.87
3 3 Wilberg Svein E Front * 2:28.33 2.00 * 2:25.86 2:42.94 4:54.19
4 14 Bundsgaard, Anders Front 2:38.68 2.00 * 2:29.83 * 2:31.05 2.00 5:00.88
5 15 Gulbrandsen, Trond Front * 2:38.47 * 2:28.46 2:08.72 4.00 5:06.93
6 1 Aass, Espen Front * 2:38.98 * 2:41.97 2.00 3:14.11 5:20.95
DSQ - Run 3
1 Aass, Espen Front * 2:38.98 * 2:41.97 2.00 3:14.11
15 Gulbrandsen, Trond Front * 2:38.47 * 2:28.46 2:08.72 4.00
Hekk
1 30 Tinnes-Mork, Sveinung Hekk * 2:13.52 2:16.48 5.00 * 2:09.57 4:23.09
2 24 Bigseth, Anders Hekk 2:17.21 * 2:12.94 * 2:12.73 2.00 4:25.67
3 17 Aannestad, Sigurd Hekk 2:27.52 2.00 * 2:15.19 * 2:15.23 4:30.42
4 10 Strøm-Olsen, Ronny Hekk * 2:17.34 2:08.60 * 2:13.77 4:31.11
5 9 Lønø, Jørgen Hekk 2:19.42 * 2:16.44 * 2:17.56 4:34.00
6 22 Gillebo, Geir Hekk 2:19.53 * 2:17.71 * 2:16.66 4:34.37
7 16 Pedersen, Per Olav Hekk 2:19.60 * 2:18.04 * 2:17.10 4:35.14
8 8 Lilleng, Johan Hekk 2:20.23 * 2:18.05 2.00 * 2:17.61 4:35.66
9 28 Nilsen, Petter Hekk * 2:23.31 * 2:18.75 4:42.06
10 21 Berntsen, Tore Sten Hekk * 2:30.69 2.00 2:27.57 * 2:28.66 2.00 4:59.35
DSQ - Run 2
10 Strøm-Olsen, Ronny Hekk * 2:17.34 2:08.60 * 2:13.77
21 Berntsen, Tore Sten Hekk * 2:30.69 2.00 2:27.57 * 2:28.66 2.00
DNS - Run 3
28 Nilsen, Petter Hekk * 2:23.31 * 2:18.75
Nybegynner
1 5 Sætvedt, Harald Nybegynner 2:25.47 * 2:17.29 * 2:14.88 4:32.17
2 29 Christoffersen, Alan Nybegynner 2:21.29 * 2:17.40 * 2:16.47 4:33.87
3 19 Grimeli Georg Nybegynner 2:20.88 * 2:19.33 * 2:19.12 4:38.45
4 25 Pedrick, Kenneth Nybegynner 2:29.14 7.00 * 2:19.36 * 2:22.54 4.00 4:41.90
5 20 Hansen Audun Nybegynner * 2:23.05 2:23.84 2.00 * 2:20.17 4:43.22
6 6 Sønstrød Andre Nybegynner 2:29.25 * 2:22.84 * 2:27.55 5.00 4:50.39
7 23 Baklid, Harald Nybegynner 2:36.62 2.00 * 2:29.31 * 2:22.54 4:51.85
DSQ - Run 1
6 Sønstrød Andre Nybegynner 2:29.25 * 2:22.84 * 2:27.55 5.00
25 Pedrick, Kenneth Nybegynner 2:29.14 7.00 * 2:19.36 * 2:22.54 4.00
Merknad: Tider merket med en * er tellende for resultatet.